Uitslagen Youngstock show 2019

Overall supreme of show 

Champion -  Cunera Queen of Hearts  

Reserve champion - Hoekhorst Jeronimo  

 

Foal championship section A
Noaberhoeve's Senna - A. Schulenburg
Hoekhorst Dragonfly - M. Hoeke

Youngstock championship section A
Vughterheide's Sweet Erin - P. Wijffelaars
Beemsterhoeve Chanel - M. & J. Antheunis

Overall championship section A
Noaberhoeve's Senna - A. Schulenburg
Hoekhorst Dragonfly - M. Hoeke

________________________________________________________________________________

Foal championship section B
Hoekhorst Jeronimo - M. Hoeke
Aiyana TC C.N. Kooistra-Janse

Youngstock championship section B
Abysha TC - C.N. Kooistra-Janse
Wildzang's Song Apple - G.G. & D.A. Valk

Overall championship section B
Hoekhorst Jeronimo - M. Hoeke
Abysha TC - C.N. Kooistra-Janse

___________________________________________________________________________________

Foal championship section C
Turfhorst O'Lilly - M. Koele
Shamrocklake Black Pearl-Pres - H. Leeuwenhaag

Youngstock championship section C
Ormond Georgie Boy - D. Wormgoor
Tervake Esquiso - M. van Haverbeke-Noack

Overall championship section C
Ormond Georgie Boy - D. Wormgoor
Tervake Esquiso - M. van Haverbeke-Noack

__________________________________________________________________________________

Foal championship section D
Cunera Queen of Hearts - B. Bakker
Selehem's Carribean Cocktail - D. Wormgoor


Youngstock championship section D
De Weyerds Olympic Superstar - W. Leeuwis

 

Overall championship section D
Cunera Queen of Hearts - B. Bakker
De Weyerds Olympic Superstar - W. Leeuwis

 

 

Overall supreme Champion of show , Cunera Queen of Hearts
& Reserve champion - Hoekhorst Jeronimo 


Cunera Queen of Hearts 


Hoekhorst Jeronimo


Foal championship section WPBR
Pretletter - H. van Muiswinkel & D. Wormgoor


Youngstock championship section WPBR
Power Heavenly - D.J. Leeuwis

Passion Pretty Perfect AT - A.M. Elsackers & T. Galjaard


Overall championship section WPBR
Pretletter - H. van Muiswinkel & D. Wormgoor
Power Heavenly - D.J. Leeuwis


Gebruiksrubrieken

Overall perfomrance champion - Brouwershaven's Peligrini - M. Hiemstra
Reserve overall performance  - Ruja's Anna - D. Slingerland

Overall mini champion - Sunstar's Cindy - Anna van Munster
Reserve overall mini champion - Kenwood's Princess Milly - Phine Konijn

 

Best Young handler - Kenwood's Princess Milly - Phine Konijn
Reserve Best Young handler - Polhaar's Daffodil - Mellannie Hoogendoorn

                                                                                                                                                                                                      Overall perfomrance champion - Brouwershaven's Peligrini - M. Hiemstra

Reserve overall performance - Ruja's Anne - D. Slingerland

Overall mini champion - Sunstar's Cindy - Anna van Munster

Kenwood's Princess Milly - Phine Konijn