Uitslagen Welsh Select Sale Show 2021

Overall suprême of show 2021

Champion - Tyntyla Man O War

Reserve champion - Singels Blancheberry

 


Section A 

Overall champion                                           Reserve overall champion                                                                                                                       Singel's Blancheberry                                  Selehem's Ca Ching 

Foal Championship Sectie A                     Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                                                Hoekhorst Eleri                            Selehem's Sunny Shine                                                                 Youngstock Championship Sectie A    Champion                                         Reserve champion                                                                                                                                                            Langvennen Tarian                     Sunwillow Zigor                                                                            Senior Championschip Sectie A              Champion                                         Reserve champion                                                                                                                                                              Singel's Blancheberry              Selehem's Ca Ching

Section B 

Overall champion                                              Reserve overall champion                                                                                                                      Heniarth Do-Re-Mi                                          Feerwerder Seren Lad 

Foal Championship Sectie B                          Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                                                 Hoekhorst Mercury                  Ruby Rainbow van de Vogelweide                                    Youngstock Championship Sectie B          Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                                                 Heniarth Do-Re-Mi                   Cadlanvalley Voyager                                                            Senior Championship Section B                   Champion                                        Reserve champion                                                                                                                                                                Feerwerder Seren Lad               Kenwoods Princess Milly


Section C

Overall champion                                    Reserve overall champion                                                                                                            Tyntyla Man O War                                Rhydeilian Victoria    

Foal Championship Sectie C                  Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                             Altingshof Suga's Mr. Red    Crownjewels Annelizzy                                              Youngstock Championship C                 Champion                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Tyntyla Man O War                                                                                                                     Senior Championship C                            Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                           Rhydeilian Victoria                    Abercippyn Wild Honey

Section D 

Overall champion                                                       Reserve overall champion                                                                                         Ruska Angelica                                                           Kabernath Gwyndolin        

Foal Championship Sectie D                                Champion                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kabernath Gwyndolin                                                                                                  Youngstock Championship Section D            Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                            Ruska Angelica                            Drentsche AA Yara                                          Senior Championship Section D                       Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                                           Sweetrivers Princess Rachel        Ysewyn Devine Primrose


Section WPBR 

Overall champion                                          Reserve overall champion                                                                                Pippin's Passion A.T                                     Rosetta vd Gerbrandhoeve

Foal Championship WPBR                       Champion                                      Reserve champion                                                                                                                         Flint's Raya                                    Pine Tree's Coconut                              Youngstock Championship WPBR      Champion                                        Reserve champion                                                                                                                      Rosetta vd Gerbrandhoeve   Castenrayseweg's Dreamgirl          Senior Championship WPBR                  Champion                                       Reserve champion                                                                                                                       Pippin's Passion A.T                   Speyksbosch Dickens

Best Gelding of Show                                                                    Champion                                Reserve champion                Speyksbosch Dickens             Duffelt Moreno                           

Beste sportpony van de Show                                                      Champion                                Reserve champion 

 


OVERALL Foal Champion of show                            Champion                             Reserve champion           Kabernath GwyndolinHoekhorst Eleri              

    OVERALL Youngstock Champion of show                    Champion                           Reserve champion              Tyntyla Man O War            Heniarth Do-Re-Mi


Gebruiksrubrieken

Driving Championship - Champion                                                  Oldenzijlster Banker                                                                     

Ridden Championship                                                                      Champion                                   Reserve champion                   Acresdale Halle Berry                  Speyksbosch Dickens     

Performance Championship                                                        Champion                                       Reserve champion                   Acresdale Halle Berry                      Speyksbosch Dickens   

                                    


Reserve ridden & reserve overall performance champion  Speyksbosch Dickens & Sophie van Norel 

Jury Dick Hols & Marit Timmermans 

Overall performance & ridden champion 

Kimberley Karsdorp &  Acresdale Halle Berry 


Young Handler Championship       

 Champion                            Reserve champion             Kenwoods Princess Milly      Ysselvliedt's Hello Goldstar                                                                                             

Mini performance champion                                                   Champion                             Reserve champion    Ysselvliedt's Nova Zembla      Sunstar's Cindy